Saturday, July 20, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Lisa Rose Castro+, Dolores Ruquet+, Charles & Bridget Doogan+, Sara Mita, Dominick Malusa
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, July 21, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Santoro & Magliaro family, Rosario Cruz Estrada, Frank Grieco+, Wilma Mausser Konrath, D. Gallager+

Monday, July 22, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:00 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Francisco Rivas+
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, July 23, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Abraham Family

Wednesday, July 24, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Pennfield Family
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, July 25, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Elizabeth & Matthew Grefe+

Friday, July 26, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Rosemarie Bronko+

Saturday, July 27, 2019

TimeEvent
9:00 am - 4:00 pm Conclusion of Fatima Pilgrim Statue Tour
10:30 am - 4:00 pm Pilgrim Statue
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Agnes Wakie+, Maria & Tony Vissicchio, Dolores Ruquet, Carol Monsueto+, Peter Tollner+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, July 28, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Isabella Alamonte, Tristine Alamonte, Rosamaria Marotta+, Thomas Platti+, Sr. Josephine Daspro

Monday, July 29, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Patrick & Bridget
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, July 30, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Connors Family

Wednesday, July 31, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Sr. Alice Weckerle,rc +
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, August 1, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Frank Guzzo+

Friday, August 2, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, August 3, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: John Teresi+, Linda Milazzo+, John Delaney+, Paul Culver+, Margaret Walshe+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, August 4, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Alfonso & Alfonsina Iadevaia+, Theresa Polito+, Rose Marie Russo+, Alejandro Collado & Familia, Sr. Claire Sullivan+
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, August 5, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: George and Grace
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, August 6, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Robert George

Wednesday, August 7, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Jonathan George
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, August 8, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Elizabeth & Mathew Grefe++
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Elizabeth & Matthew Grefe++

Friday, August 9, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Joseph J. Lever+

Saturday, August 10, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Troy Brinkhaus, Julie Dougherty, Gertrude Johnson McMurry+, Margaret Walshe+, Olivia Florence Ross
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, August 11, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Joseph D. Raffaele+, Roy E. Gaskill+, Frances Borrelli+, Lucielle Severino+, Patricia Ann Sermarini-Willits+
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Project Genesis Pilgrimage reunion and presentation

Monday, August 12, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Alfred Gladkowski & Family
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, August 13, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Tim

Wednesday, August 14, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Brian Radigan+
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, August 16, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Sophia Almonte

Saturday, August 17, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Vincenzo Pascarella+, Nora Sheehy+, Dave Williams, John Greene, Amy Esquievel
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, August 18, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Richard Seguino+
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: William Zutter+, Jean Barnao+, Joseph Barnao+, Rose Slike+, Robert Slike+

Monday, August 19, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am Mass Intention: Carol Jordan & Family
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, August 20, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Alfredo Matos +

Wednesday, August 21, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Saturday, August 24, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Margaret Hannon+, Cecylia Michalik+, Danuta Matosek+, John Fabian, Ron Danaowitz+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, August 25, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Janice McGrew, Paul Anderson+, Thomas Platti+, Elizabeth & Matthew Grefe++, Cathleen Pinnella+

Monday, August 26, 2019

TimeEvent
12:00 am Mass Intention: Christine Wiggens
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, August 27, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Helen & Bob Forrester ++

Wednesday, August 28, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Walter & Rose Lech ++
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, August 29, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Paul Slevinski +

Friday, August 30, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: James & Stephen Mullaney +

Saturday, August 31, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intentions: Robert Williams+, Anthony Ballerano, Lyna Toronto, Essie Austin, Laura Ann McCabe+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, September 1, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: William Davidson+,John La Flair+, Varkey George+, Annamma George+, Dorus George+
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, September 2, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am Mass Intention: Lenora & George Urban++
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, September 3, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Alan E Fricke+

Wednesday, September 4, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Helen+
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, September 5, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mother Teresa Feast Day

Friday, September 6, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, September 7, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: John Teresi+, Levantino Pietro+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, September 8, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Harold Briggs, Giuseppe & Maria Abbatiello+

Monday, September 9, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am Mass Intention: Stephen Ciolino+
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, September 10, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Melissa Dumas Falco+

Wednesday, September 11, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Eric Bunnett+
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, September 12, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Fr. Douglas Arcoleo

Friday, September 13, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Angelina Abbatiello+.

Saturday, September 14, 2019

TimeEvent
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, September 15, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Agostinho Family+/L, Angelina & Agostino Abbatiello+, Gianni & Eugenia Mangelluzzo++, Anna Marie Caferella+, Victoria Chamba+

Monday, September 16, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am Mass Intention: Jerome Joseph
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, September 18, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, September 19, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Irene Taylor Agostino+

Friday, September 20, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Tim
11:30 am St. Andrew Kim Feast Day

Saturday, September 21, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Loretta Herrmann.
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, September 22, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intentions: Douglas Phillips, Mario Osario Rosa, Dave Williams+, Joanne Sequino, Anna Enlund.

Monday, September 23, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am Padre Pio Feast Day
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, September 24, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Mr & Mrs. Alfred & Isabelle Palmieri++.

Wednesday, September 25, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, September 26, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Diane Albano+

Friday, September 27, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Bob Forrester.

Saturday, September 28, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Michael Grazio, Dylan Pabst
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, September 29, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Blessing of First Responders
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Joan Calise+, Agostino & Angelina Abbatiello+

Monday, September 30, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, October 1, 2019

TimeEvent
12:00 am Mass Intention: Ralph Pepe+
All Day St Therese of Lisieux Feast Day

Wednesday, October 2, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Shrine's Anniversary
11:30 am Mass Intention: Peter Charos+
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, October 3, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Marie and Poul Lissandrello+

Friday, October 4, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine
3:30 pm Feast of St. Francis-Blessing of the Animals

Saturday, October 5, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Joan McAleer+, John Teresi+, The Cosentino Family+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, October 6, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Thomas Timm+, Peter Charos+
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, October 7, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, October 9, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: George J Caravousanos+
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, October 10, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Cecelia Kubis+

Friday, October 11, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Florence Kock+

Saturday, October 12, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: William Robinson+,

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

gc_button6

Powered by Events Manager