Monday, September 9, 2019

TimeEvent
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, September 10, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Melissa Dumas Falco+

Wednesday, September 11, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Eric Bunnett+
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, September 13, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Angelina Abbatiello+.

Saturday, September 14, 2019

TimeEvent
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, September 15, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Agostino Family+/L, Angelina & Agostino Abbatiello+

Monday, September 16, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, September 18, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, September 20, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Timmy Cole
11:30 am St. Andrew Kim Feast Day

Saturday, September 21, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Loretta Herrmann.
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Monday, September 23, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am Padre Pio Feast Day
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, September 24, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Mr & Mrs. Alfred & Isabelle Palmieri++.

Wednesday, September 25, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, September 26, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Diane Albano+

Friday, September 27, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Bob Forrester.

Saturday, September 28, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Michael Grazio, Dylan Pabst
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, September 29, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Blessing of First Responders
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Joan Calise+, Agostino & Angelina Abbatiello+

Monday, September 30, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, October 1, 2019

TimeEvent
12:00 am Mass Intention: Ralph Pepe+
All Day St Therese of Lisieux Feast Day

Wednesday, October 2, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Shrine's Anniversary
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, October 3, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Marie and Poul Lissandrello+

Friday, October 4, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine
3:30 pm Feast of St. Francis-Blessing of the Animals

Saturday, October 5, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Joan McAleer+, John Teresi+, The Cosentino Family+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, October 6, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Thomas Timm+, Peter Charos+
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, October 7, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, October 9, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: George J Caravousanos+
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, October 10, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Cecelia Kubis+

Friday, October 11, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Florence Kock+

Saturday, October 12, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: William Robinson+,
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, October 13, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Our Lady of Fatima Day
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Jose Hermida+, Emilio Fernandez+, William J. Paterson+, Francesco Trentacoste+

Monday, October 14, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: James Ross+
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, October 16, 2019

TimeEvent
All Day St Gerard Majella Feast Day
11:30 am Mass Intention: Josephine Bochenek+
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Josephine Bochenek+
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, October 17, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: John Ross

Friday, October 18, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Blessing of Medical Professionals

Feast of St. Luke

11:30 am Mass Intention: Irena Costanzo+

Saturday, October 19, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Lisa Rose Castoro+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, October 20, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Quinn Monks+, Brandon Anthony Rader

Monday, October 21, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, October 22, 2019

TimeEvent
12:00 am Mass Intention: Charlie Zimmerman+
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Charlie Zimmerman+

Wednesday, October 23, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, October 25, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Sarah M Carney+

Saturday, October 26, 2019

TimeEvent
12:00 am Mass Intention: Bob Sala, Stephen P. Gaita+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, October 27, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Janice McGrew, Carol & Harold, Briggs, Christine Greenfield+

Monday, October 28, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, October 30, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, November 1, 2019

TimeEvent
All Day All Saints Day
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, November 2, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions
11:30 am - 12:30 pm All Souls Novena
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, November 3, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm All Souls Novena
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, November 4, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am - 12:30 pm All Souls Novena
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, November 5, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm All Souls Novena

Wednesday, November 6, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm All Souls Novena
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, November 7, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm All Souls Novena

Friday, November 8, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm All Souls Novena

Saturday, November 9, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm All Souls Novena
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Monday, November 11, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am Mass Intention: Kenneth Flood+
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, November 13, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, November 14, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Dominic J. Chiango+

Saturday, November 16, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Diana Family+, Alberto Martinez+, Bob Sala
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, November 17, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Fall Clean Up
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Madolaleni & Angelo Annuzzata+

Monday, November 18, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, November 19, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Richard Seguino+

Wednesday, November 20, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Saturday, November 23, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Cortina Family+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Monday, November 25, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, November 27, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Saturday, November 30, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Fr. Robert E. Mason+, Fr. Joseph Giuvinski+
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, December 1, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Santina Tempesta+
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, December 2, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: John Teresi+
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, December 3, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Michel Devaux+

Wednesday, December 4, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, December 5, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am Mass Intention: Mary Fazio+

Friday, December 6, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, December 7, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Margaret Brennan+, John Teresi+, Dora Kupinsky+, Capogna Family
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, December 8, 2019

TimeEvent
All Day Feast of the Immaculate Conception

Monday, December 9, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, December 11, 2019

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, December 12, 2019

TimeEvent
All Day Feast of Our Lady of Guadalupe
11:30 am Mass: Our Lady of Guadalupe

Saturday, December 14, 2019

TimeEvent
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Confessions: English / Spanish

Sunday, December 15, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Bob & Rita Clinton+

Monday, December 16, 2019

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, December 18, 2019

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: William Robinson+
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

gc_button6

Powered by Events Manager