Tuesday, April 28, 2020

TimeEvent
All Day St. Louis de Montfort Feast Day

11 AM Rosary & Litany after the 11:30 AM Mass

Wednesday, April 29, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, May 1, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, May 2, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions

Sunday, May 3, 2020

TimeEvent
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, May 4, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, May 6, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, May 11, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, May 13, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, May 18, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, May 20, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, May 25, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, May 27, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, June 1, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, June 3, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, June 5, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, June 6, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions

Sunday, June 7, 2020

TimeEvent
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, June 8, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, June 10, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, June 15, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, June 17, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, June 22, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, June 24, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, June 29, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, July 1, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, July 3, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, July 4, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions

Sunday, July 5, 2020

TimeEvent
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, July 6, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, July 8, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, July 13, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, July 15, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, July 20, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, July 22, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, July 27, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, July 29, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Saturday, August 1, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions

Sunday, August 2, 2020

TimeEvent
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, August 3, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, August 5, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, August 7, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Monday, August 10, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, August 12, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, August 17, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, August 19, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, August 24, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, August 26, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, August 31, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, September 2, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, September 4, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, September 5, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions

Sunday, September 6, 2020

TimeEvent
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, September 7, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, September 9, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, September 14, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, September 16, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Sunday, September 20, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am St. Andrew Kim Feast Day

Monday, September 21, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, September 23, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am Padre Pio Feast Day
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, September 28, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, September 29, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am Blessing of First Responders

Wednesday, September 30, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, October 2, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, October 3, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions

Sunday, October 4, 2020

TimeEvent
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, October 5, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, October 7, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, October 12, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, October 13, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Our Lady of Fatima Day

Wednesday, October 14, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, October 16, 2020

TimeEvent
All Day St Gerard Majella Feast Day

Sunday, October 18, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am Blessing of Medical Professionals

Feast of St. Luke

Monday, October 19, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, October 21, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, October 26, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, October 28, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Sunday, November 1, 2020

TimeEvent
1:30 pm Filipino Mass

Monday, November 2, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, November 4, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Friday, November 6, 2020

TimeEvent
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, November 7, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions

Monday, November 9, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Wednesday, November 11, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Monday, November 16, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, November 17, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Fall Clean Up

Wednesday, November 18, 2020

TimeEvent
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Adoration: in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel

Thursday, November 19, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Fall Clean Up

Monday, November 23, 2020

TimeEvent
10:00 am - 11:30 am Theology 101: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Man Matters: Led by Fr. Roy
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

gc_button6

Powered by Events Manager